Home: texas.dk » Spare parts, user manuals and technical drawings » Trimmer & Brushcutter » Zenoah / Komatsu

Spare parts, user manuals and technical drawings


Trimmer & Brushcutter


SGCZ 2600 DL DW

Year: 2005
Part no.: SGCZ2600

Part number: Use the number at the drawing, except - (ex. 1400-12111 become 140021111)

Spare Parts drawing
Open - new window

Users manual



Accessories for SGCZ 2600 DL DW

2-stroke oil 0,1 L
Art nr. 90306480
Art nr. 90406521
Art nr. 40-11291
Safety helmet
Art nr. 40-11700
Texas Harness
Art nr. 40-11710
2-stroke oil 1,0 L
Art nr. 90306483
Art nr. 848jl03611


Spare Parts SGCZ 2600 DL DW

Page Pos Art no. Quantity Stock
1 1 Use single no.
t306511000
1 No
1 2 gear casing
380511102
1 No
1 3 ball bearing 12x37x12
400896
2 Yes
1 4 ball bearing 12x28x8
292169
2 Yes
1 5 retainer ring I 28
657913920
1 No
1 6 clutch housing
380511211
1 No
1 7 bolt M6x8
022500608
2 No
1 8 insex M5x20
410008
6 No
1 9 clutch cylinder
380511310
1 No
1 10 Sprocket
380511320
1 No
1 11 locking ring
318013330
1 Yes
1 12 Sprocket
380511331
1 No
1 13 Washer
285055211
2 No
1 14 gear
380511360
1 No
1 15 ring
313013270
1 No
1 16 Gasket
380511412
1 No
1 17 tube
380512101
1 Yes
1 18 ring
356511341
1 No
1 19 machine screw 5x10
026390510
2 No
1 20 Shaft
380512210
1 No
1 21 lid
380511511
1 No
1 22 lid
380511521
1 No
1 23 screw
220076210
3 No
1 24 throttle lever
623414601
1 Yes
1 25 cable
397614710
1 No
1 26 cable
397614720
1 No
1 27 throttle cable
848jn03390
1 Yes
1 28 Use single no.
358314101
1 No
1 29 closing hasp
358314111
1 No
1 30 closing hasp
358314121
1 No
1 31 closing hasp
325714192
1 No
1 32 Allen bolt M5x35
0125230530
2 No
1 33 machine screw M5x25
11gb/t907413m5x25
4 Yes
1 34 Handle
848ja33220
1 No
1 35 Handle
624214400
1 No
1 36 holder
326014250
1 No
1 37 Allen bolt M5x18
026000516
1 Yes
1 38 strip
354093120
2 No
1 79 guard
356524001
1 No
1 81 ring
352024120
1 No
1 82 bolt
354024130
2 Yes
1 83 Use single no.
642017300
1 No
1 84 Use single no.
642017400
1 No
1 85 holder
936617110
1 No
1 86 Clamp
936617120
1 No
1 87 Bushing
642017410
1 No
1 88 bolt
026390525
1 No
1 89 bolt
646891150
4 No
1 90 tool kit
t150091000
1 No
1 91 sparking plug wrench
t300291310
1 No
1 92 Allen key
0900700425
1 No
1 93 key
0900700528
1 No
1 94 tool kit
354091120
1 No
1 95 guard
625115910
1 Yes

No
1 97 label
642512552
1 No
1 98 label
848jn090r0
1 No
2 31 gear
t310098000
1 Yes
2 32 Use single no.
397498102
1 No
2 33 Housing
397413102
1 No
2 34 Oil Seal 22x28x4
380513130
1 Yes
2 35 ball bearing 8X22x7
90200180
1 Yes
2 36 ball bearing 6804 32x20x8
0600006804
2 No
2 37 drive pinion
380513930
1 No
2 38 ball bearing 10x26x8
11gb/t2766000/p5
2 Yes
2 39 locking ring
318013330
1 Yes
2 40 retainer ring I 26
90102606
1 Yes
2 41 rubber
380513940
1 Yes
2 42 bushing
380513950
1 Yes
2 43 Blade hub
380513200
1 No
2 44 Oil Seal 15x21x3
380513230
1 No
2 45 retainer ring U20
90102490
1 Yes
2 46 Piston rod
380513412
1 No
2 47 Piston rod
380513432
2 No
2 48 Shaft
380513510
1 No
2 49 Nut
380513520
1 No
2 50 shim
380513550
1 No
2 51 shim
380513560
1 No
2 52 shim
380513570
1 No
2 53 shim
380513580
1 No
2 54 dip rod
380513611
1 No
2 55 crank
380513711
1 No
2 56 crown wheel
380513720
1 Yes
2 57 Washer
0164120812
1 Yes
2 58 Allen bolt M5x11
380513750
1 No
2 59 lid
t306513800
1 No
2 60 Oil Seal
380513840
1 No
2 61 ball bearing 8X22x7
90200180
2 Yes
2 62 machine screw 6x10
026300610
1 No
2 63 Discontinued
0164220608
1 No
2 64 Gasket
380513910
1 No
2 65 screw M5x20
0125240520
3 No
2 66 bolt M10x1,25
313013260
1 Yes
2 67 screw
026360514
1 No
2 68 Washer
0164220508
1 No
2 69 label
397513990
1 No
2 70 shim
380513590
1 Yes
2 71 blade
380595110
2 Yes
2 72 Allen bolt M6x8
0125240608
8 No
2 73 muffler
380515151
1 Yes
2 74 machine screw 5x8
026330508
4 Yes
3 1 cylinder
848f3012a2
1 Yes
3 2 Gasket
481012210
1 No
3 3 Allen bolt M5x22
185012130
2 No
3 4 insulator
481013162
1 No
3 5 Gasket
481013120
1 Yes
3 6 Gasket
481013130
1 No
3 7 machine screw 5x20
450013180
2 No
3 8 valve
848f301602
1 No
3 10 valve
481016120
1 No
3 11 stopper
481016130
1 No
3 12 screw
481016170
1 No
3 13 hose
481016150
1 Yes
3 14 valve
848f301612
1 No
3 16 valve
481016120
1 No
3 17 stopper
481016130
1 No
3 18 screw
481016170
1 No
3 19 hose
481016160
1 No
3 20 Gasket
481016140
2 No
3 21 screw
481016180
6 No
3 22 crank
481021101
1 No
3 23 Bushing
262921130
3 No
3 24 Gasket
481021140
1 No
3 25 ball bearing 12x28x8
0600006001
2 Yes
3 26 Oil Seal 12x22x7
481021210
1 No
3 27 Oil Seal 12x28x7
185021220
1 Yes
3 28 retainer ring I 28
657913920
1 No
3 29 insex M5x35
410011
3 Yes
3 32 piston
481041110
1 No
3 33 piston ring set
591041210
2 Yes
3 34 crosshead tube
t151341310
1 No
3 35 lock
126041320
2 Yes
3 36 needle collar 8.2x10.8x8.7
114041330
1 Yes
3 37 Washer
110141340
2 Yes
3 38 crank
481042000
1 No
3 39 collar nut M8x1
165043230
1 Yes
3 40 Key M3x3.7x9.3
100043240
1 No
3 41 Flywheel
481071110
1 No
3 42 ignition coil
t150171200
1 No
3 43 guard
t151271220
1 No
3 44 lid
261671320
1 Yes
3 45 Washer
126071261
2 No
3 46 bolt 4x22
450072150
2 No
3 47 carburettor
848f308103
1 No
3 48 carburettor
848f308103
1 No
3 49 Housing
t155181450
1 No
3 56 Gasket
481006021
1 Yes
3 61 ring
481081130
1 No
3 62 carburettor
185081490
1 Yes
3 63 lid
185081520
1 No
3 64 primer 19MM
175181510
1 Yes
3 65 Jet
t150581250
1 No
3 66 o-ring
175181240
1 No
3 67 lock
175181130
1 No
3 68 pin
188181140
1 No
3 70 screw
175281110
2 No
3 71 console
550081120
1 No
3 72 Nut
175181180
1 No
3 73 adjustment screw
191881170
1 No
3 74 machine screw 3x23
185081530
4 No
3 75 Washer
550081160
1 No
3 76 machine screw 5x60
026390560
2 No
3 77 exhaust
481015100
1 Yes
3 79 spark catcher
481015140
1 No
3 80 Allen bolt M5x50
410014
2 Yes
3 81 Gasket exhaust
t150115211
1 No
3 94 machine screw 5x16
550085510
1 Yes
3 95 machine screw 5x20
450013180
1 No
3 96 lid
481032111
4 No
3 97 plate
t150112310
1 No
3 98 machine screw 5x10
026390510
1 No
3 99 clutch shoe
482051110
2 Yes
3 100 spring
482051220
2 Yes
3 101 breast bolt M6x30 bryst 8.1
t150051250
1 Yes
3 102 Bushing 6x15x9
t150051230
2 No
3 103 Washer
114051242
2 No
3 104 lid
481072111
2 No
3 105 spring
190072120
1 Yes
3 106 cable
481071240
1 No
3 107 cable
481071250
1 No
3 108 hose
t151271320
1 No
3 110 rubber block
481072120
1 No
3 111 Recoilstarter
481075100
1 No
3 112 string wheel
450075120
1 Yes
3 113 machine screw 6x14
450075150
1 No
3 114 spring
185075130
1 Yes
3 115 Washer
450075180
1 No
3 116 Lever
450075190
1 No
3 117 starter cord
481075160
1 No
3 118 starting lever
333075421
1 No
3 119 lock
481075170
1 No
3 120 carrier
450075210
1 No
3 121 machine screw 5x16
550085510
2 Yes
3 122 plate
481082100
1 No
3 123 plate
481082130
1 No
3 124 Lever
550082140
1 No
3 125 screw
263033610
1 No
3 126 air filter
481082170
1 Yes
3 127 screw
481082180
1 No
3 128 air filter
481082200
1 No
3 129 Knob
550082221
1 Yes
3 130 Fueltank assy
t150485002
1 No
3 131 tank cap
211685200
1 Yes
3 132 holder A
450085300
1 No
3 133 Gasket
450085220
1 No
3 134 filter
560185260
1 No
3 135 valve
482085260
1 No
3 136 fuel hose
481085300
1 No
3 137 fuel filter
330285400
1 No
3 138 holder
284131280
1 No
3 139 machine screw 5x16
550085510
3 Yes
3 141 label
t150475410
1 No
3 143 guard
t150631910
1 No
3 144 bolt
026390525
2 No
3 145 Clamp
195086120
1 No
3 146 label CE
263431420
1 No
3 147 label
t299021040
1 No

Texas A/S
Knullen 22
DK-5260 Odense S
Denmark

Phone: + 45 63 95 55 55
Email: [email protected]

Distributor login
Navigatation
Texas
Texas is manufactor of garden machines. Development and production of tillers from our location in Odense Denmark. Texas is a world wide company with distributors in many countries.